RESPONSABLES D'EQUIPES
SAISON    2020 -  2021
Accueil
CLUBS EQUIPE NOM - Prénom Adresse mail Numéros de téléphone
Domicile Portable Salle
A.C.A.T.T.
Aube-Crulai-l'Aigle
1 JOUAUX Gérard gj_@live.fr 02.33.34.28.54   02.33.24.77.82
A.S.T.M.N.A. 1 VALLEE  Bruno     07.67.77.50.04  
A.S.
VALFRAMBERT
1 VAN HEULE Jean-Marc jean-marc.vanheule@orange.fr   06.86.55.66.45 02.33.31.11.29
A.S.
VALFRAMBERT
2 COLOMBU Stéphane stefcol61@gmail.com 06.11.36.44.79
(COSME Serge)
06.81.89.08.98 02.33.31.11.29
A.S.
VALFRAMBERT
3 JULIEN Gérald gerald.j@sfg.fr 06.11.76.39.90 06.73.48.94.52 02.33.31.11.29
A.S.P.T.T.
ARGENTAN
1 TISON Bernard tison.bernard@yahoo.fr 02.33.67.60.11 06.71.56.36.25 02.33.67.01.27
A.S.P.T.T.
ARGENTAN
2 CHESNEL Jacques chesnel.jacques2@gmail.com 02.33.36.25.74 06.83.28.88.38 02.33.67.01.27
C.P.S.V.
St Gervais Vingt Hanaps
1 ROUSSELOT  Jacques rousselotja@wanadoo.fr 02.33.27.48.56   02.33.28.52.60
CHAILLOUE 1 MARIE Damien     06.28.63.22.68  
CHAILLOUE 2 DUVAL Franck franck.duval0213@orange.fr 02.33.82.60.50  06.33.62.54.35 02.33.27.00.76
CHAILLOUE 3 ROBLIN Bruno bruno.roblin123@orange.fr   06.12.83.20.65 02.33.27.00.76
CHAILLOUE 4 LE GUILLOU  Yasmina le-guillou.patrick@orange.fr   06.28.32.76.83  
CONDE
SUR SARTHE
1 LANDAIS Anthony  anthony@store-fermeture-loyer.fr 02.33.26.86.63 06.85.07.76.34  
CONDE
SUR SARTHE
2 HUTCHINSON Philippe  philippe.hutchinson@orange.fr 02.33.27.71.88 06.87.60.05.34  
CONDE
SUR SARTHE
3 LANDAIS Sébastien sebastien.landais@inextenso.fr   07.86.33.74.32  
CONDE
SUR SARTHE
4 DEGRAVE Kevin     06.99.28.94.32  
ETOILE
ALENCONNAISE
1 LE STRAT Anthony     06.47.43.34.49  
ETOILE
ALENCONNAISE
2 TESSIER Jean Pierre jeanpierre.tessier13@sfr.fr   06.78.22.73.31  
ETOILE
ALENCONNAISE
3 ROUX Michel roux-michel047@orange.fr   06.60.96.20.48  
ETOILE
ALENCONNAISE
4 HAMEL Jean-Marie     06.25.58.32.67  
ETOILE
ALENCONNAISE
5 HAMEL Michèle     06.40.30.29.97  
LA   FERRIERE
BOCHARD
1 HERISSON Bruno bruno.herisson@club-internet.fr 02.33.28.80.67 06.76.98.74.61  
LA   FERRIERE
BOCHARD
2 GUIBE David david.guibe@live.fr 06.22.07.94.41 06.85.17.01.63  
LA   FERRIERE
BOCHARD
3 LESIMPLE Laurent lesimplelaurent@orange.fr   06.27.34.60.50  
LA   FERRIERE
BOCHARD
4 SEIGNON Clément clementseignon@hotmail.com   07.71.75.89.28  
LE MERLERAULT 1 THIERRY  Lionel annickthierry@neuf.fr   07.82.40.61.71  
LE MERLERAULT 2 LECOURT Gilbert   02.33.67.57.58 06.76.62.30.76  
LE MERLERAULT 3 LEPRINCE Alban   02.33.35.06.27 06.21.94.52.41  
LE MERLERAULT 4 LEFOULON Denis   07.82.01.83.38    
LONRAI 1 COUPRY Laurent laurent.coupry1@orange.fr 02.33.31.83.37 06.60.50.06.95  
LONRAI 2 BROSSARD Nicolas brossard.garric@free.fr   06.82.79.18.53  
LONRAI 3 GUILBERT Stéphane cs.guilbert@sfr.fr 02.33.32.94.56 06.18.76.33.33  
LONRAI 4 JOUSSELIN Philippe famillejousselin0231@orange.fr 02.33.29.38.36 06.03.86.52.20  
LONRAI 5 DORSY Daniel danieldorsy@yahoo.fr   06.72.32.03.61  
LONRAI 6 COUPRY Laurent laurent.coupry1@orange.fr 02.33.31.83.37 06.60.50.06.95  
STE GAUBURGE 1 GANIVET David     06.13.91.90.29  
STE GAUBURGE 2 ROLAND  Régis        
STE GAUBURGE 3 GAUDRE Laurent     06.29.97.87.80  
ST GERMAIN DU CORBEIS 1 BOULAY Yannick     06.84.15.86.42 02.33.32.16.19
ST GERMAIN DU CORBEIS 2 BOY  Christophe christophe-boy@sfr.fr 02.14.17.13.07 06.14.59.94.86 02.33.32.16.19
ST GERMAIN DU CORBEIS 3 GUEGAN  Didier guegan.didier @free.fr 02.33.32.08.71   02.33.32.16.19
ST GERMAIN DU CORBEIS 4 CHAMPION  Robert rb.champion@laposte.net   06.06.83.55.01 02.33.32.16.19