LA COMMISSION DE TENNIS DE TABLE  F.S.G.T.

 

Composition du Bureau :

 

FONCTION

NOM  Prénom

ADRESSE

CLUB

TELEPHONE

 

Président

CHAMPION  Robert

Le bourg

61420 RAVIGNY

St Pierre des Nids

02.33.27.36.84.

Domicile

Robert.champion@orange.fr

1er Vice Président

GUEGAN  Didier

12, impasse  des Ormeaux

61000 ST GERMAIN DU CORBEIS

C.P.O. Alençon

02.33.32.08.71

Domicile

guegan.didier@free.fr

2ème Vice Président 

MASSET Christian   

4, Allée d’Andaine

61250  VALFRAMBERT

A.S. Valframbert

06.08.64.42.45

Portable

christian.masset@wanadoo.fr

Secrétaire

KOELZ  Denis

17, rue d’Hesloup             

61000 St GERMAIN DU CORBEIS

St Germain du Corbéïs

 02.33.26.79.39

Domicile

dkoelz61@aol.com

Secrétaire adjoint 

JANEAU  Yannick   

La pépinière      

61420  LA FERRIERE BOCHARD

La Ferrière Bochard

02.33.32.08.78

Domicile

yannick.janeau@orange.fr

Trésorier

CUSSON  Jacques

« La Faïencerie » 

61420  ST DENIS SUR SARTHON

St Pierre des Nids

02.33.27.36.33

Domicile

jacques.cusson@nordnet.fr

Trésorier adjoint 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Les Responsables :

 

CLASSEMENTS INDIVIDUELS

GUEGAN Didier

C.P.O. ALENCON

02.33.32.08.71

Domicile

guegan.didier@free.fr

INTERCLUBS JEUNES

KOELZ  Denis

ST GERMAIN du CORBEIS

02.33.26.79.39

Domicile

dkoelz61@aol.com

CHALLENGE

GUEGAN Didier

C.P.O. ALENCON

02.33.32.08.71

Domicile

guegan.didier@free.fr

COUPE de DOUBLES

LAUCOURNET Pascal

LONRAI

02.33.26.68.10

Domicile

pascal.laucournet@orange.fr

de POULES

JANEAU  Yannick

LA FERRIERE BOCHARD  

02.33.32.08.78

Domicile

yannick.janeau@orange.fr

de POULES

THIERRY Fabrice

C.P.O. ALENCON     

03.33.26.56.45

Domicile

fabrice.thierry@neuf.fr

de POULES

GUEGAN Didier

C.P.O. ALENCON     

02.33.32.08.71

Domicile

guegan.didier@free.fr

FEDERAUX

CHAMPION Robert

ST PIERRE DES NIDS

02.33.27.36.84.

Domicile

Robert.champion@orange.fr

 

Les Membres :  (Représentant les clubs)

 

ASPTT ALENCON

 

 

ACATT – Aube-Crulai-l’Aigle

JOUAUX Gérard

C.P.O.  ALENCON

VAUGIEN  Jean-François

 

ETOILE ALENCON

 

ST PIERRE DES NIDS

FORET  Bertrand

 

MAIRIE ALENCON

 

C.P.S.V.

HOUILLOT  André

 

LE MERLERAULT

DUMESNIL Nicolas

CHAILLOUE

GUERIN Stanislas

 

P.T.T.  ARGENTAN

BATREL Gérard

CONDE S/ SARTHE

HUTCHINSON Philippe

 

ST GERMAIN DU CORBEIS

BOY  Christophe

LA FERRIERE BOCHARD

HERISSON Bruno

 

VALFRAMBERT

DESMAZIERE Yannick